Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Reflections 8 in. x 16 in. Diamond Grade Glass Mirror Beveled Large Format Subway Decorative Kitchen & Bathroom Wall Tile

$13.19 /sq. ft. $208.93 per box
{MONTHLY_PAYMENT}{SUBTITLE_TEXT}withKlarnaorAfterpay
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Color:

Blue Gray

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (15.84 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 15.84 Sq. Ft.)

$208.93

Out of Stock
Credit Card

Services

Need Installation? Get a FREE quote

At a Glance

  • Glass

  • Shade Variation: V2 Slight Variation

  • Impervious

  • Water Performance Level: Waterproof

About This Product

Enlarge your space and make it shine with this collection. These tiles are made with real mirrors, diamond-grade polished, to be a jewelry masterpiece in your room. Perfect application for bathroom and kitchen backsplashes.

Features

  • For an easy install, use Peel & Stick instant adhesive. Search Baex1122
  • Creates a luminous glow that cannot be matched