Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
ADURA®APEX with Microban® Trellis 16" x 48" x 8mm WPC Luxury Vinyl Plank, Iron
Not pictured: Iron
Not pictured: Iron
Not pictured: Iron

ADURA®APEX with Microban® Trellis 16" x 48" x 8mm WPC Luxury Vinyl Plank

$6.59 /sq. ft. $138.46 per box was$7.09 /sq. ft.
7% Off
Wayfair Rewards

Earn 5% back¹ in rewards, plus more exclusive perks

Finish:

Iron

Inside Your Entryway

Get it Tue, May 19 - Mon, May 25 

to 

43215

Or choose a date at Checkout

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (21.01 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 21.01 Sq. Ft.)

$138.46

Credit Card

Services

Need Installation? Get a FREE quote

At a Glance

  • Mounting / Installation: Interlocking

  • Lifetime Residential Warranty

  • Water Performance Level: Water Resistant

  • High Traffic Residential

About This Product

Bold, graphic, and trendy, this is an authentic reproduction of an encaustic tile look. Incorporating colorful pigmented clay in a large plank format, this symmetric pattern intertwines to create an intricate floral ornament that can impart style, charm, and interest into any room where the floor is the focal point.Painted bevels and embossed-in-register detail creates a more realistic look. ADURA®Apex, our premium LVT WPC collection offers High-style looks, contemporary colors and trendy long and wide planks that will transform floors into fashion focal points, setting the tone for your home. UPDATE: This flooring only ships via LTL Truck- this large tile format has been susceptible to small parcel freight damage; shipping LTL will ensure product arrives in installable condition.

Features

  • Trellis Iron Color Close Out Clearance Pricing!! Act now while supplies last! Take advantage of reduced pricing on Iron! Be sure to order enough product, because when it's gone, it's gone!! No Returns on Close Out Clearance Pricing Products.
  • Award-Winning Look- that only LOOKS like it costs a fortune in your social media posts.