Skip to Main Content
Sign In
Sign In
Antiek 3.94 in. x 3.94 in. Glossy Ceramic Square Wall and Floor Tile (6.48 sq. ft./case) (60-pack), Blue
Sale

Antiek 3.94 in. x 3.94 in. Glossy Ceramic Square Wall and Floor Tile (6.48 sq. ft./case) (60-pack)

$11.49 /sq. ft. $74.23 per box
Sale
$10.91 /sq. ft. when you add 77+ sq. ft. to cart
{MONTHLY_PAYMENT}{SUBTITLE_TEXT}withKlarnaorAfterpay
An Open Box
Open Box Available
Buy From $5.76

Color:

Blue

Get it Sat, May 16 - Tue, May 19 

to 

43215

Orders over $35.00 ship FREE*

How much do you need?

Calculate by

Sq. Ft.

1 Units (6.46 Sq. Ft.)

(1 Units = 6.46 Sq. Ft.)

$74.23

Services

Need Installation? Get a FREE quote

At a Glance

  • Shade Variation: V4 Substantial Variation

  • Ceramic

  • Floor and Wall Use

  • Water Performance Level: Water Resistant

About This Product

Imagine a world of modern elegance, where these glossy black ceramic tiles take center stage. The deep black tones and subtle surface movement transform any space, adding instant depth and character. How would it feel to have a backsplash that blends timeless style with bold contrast? Imagine these square tiles as your next kitchen backsplash or vanity surround that draws the eye. Let these black ceramic tiles infuse your space with a sleek, sophisticated charm that stands the test of time. What if we also told you these ceramic tiles offer resilience and easy maintenance? Thanks to their stain-resistant finish, you can enjoy their dramatic look on walls and light-use floors without the worry. The square shape lends itself to endless layout possibilities, bringing structure and style to shower walls, stove backsplashes, or feature walls in residential and commercial settings.

Features

  • Dimension: Tile: 3.94 x 3.94", Thickness: 7.94 mm, Sq ft per sheet: 0.11, Sheets per box: 60, Sq ft per box: 6.48
  • Ceramic material with Glossy finish
  • Recommended Use: Bathroom walls, Shower walls, Kitchen backsplash, Steam room and more