This lightweight yet durable cotton rug features navy and olive stripes on a neutral background. Made with our signature flatwoven construction, it provides softness and versatility. Guaranteed to add effortless style to your space.
Features
100% Cotton
Handmade rugs may exhibit color and size variations due to their artisanal crafting process
Perfect for high- and low-traffic areas like bedrooms, hallways, and home offices, this flatwoven rug fits under most doors effortlessly
Indoor use only
Medium, 0.25” pile
Handcrafted in India
Other Dimensions
Overall Dimensions
102'' W X 138'' L
Rug Size
Rectangle 8'6" x 11'6"
Pile Height
0.25'' H
No
30-Day Return Policy
Not loving it? We offer returns for most items within 30 days of delivery for a refund or store credit.
Earn $27.23 in rewards, with 5% back¹, plus more exclusive perksEarn $27.23 in rewards, with 5% back¹, plus more exclusive perks
$544.60was$778.00
30% Off
or
{BOLD_AS_LOW_AS}As low as{BOLD_AFFIRM_REUSE_TITLE_SECTION_1}$34/mo.or 0% APR withor 0% APR with
Get $40 off your qualifying first order of $250+** with the Wayfair Credit Card!