Recommended
Sort By

Null 42453284

  • Fast Delivery

    to: 


Filter By Category

Filter By Price

Minimum
Maximum

Filter By Customer Rating

Filter By Color

Black
Gray
White
Brown
Red
Blue
Navy
Beige
Gold
Silver

205 Items

1You are currently on page one2345
Next
4 1/8" Center to Center Drop Handle

3 Colors

4 1/8" Center to Center Drop Handle

By Residential Essentials

Venetian Bronze

(105)

Rated 4.4 out of 5 stars.105 total votes

$11.51
Fast Delivery

Get it by Mon, Jun 15

This beautifully crafted pull has all the characteristics to accent your home in any decor.

Great. Paula. Fri May 08 2026

Sloan 3315107BT EBF187-4-BAT-CP-0.5-GPM-MLM-FCT

Sloan 3315107BT EBF187-4-BAT-CP-0.5-GPM-MLM-FCT

By Sloan

$1,089.99 was$1,415.45

FREE Delivery

Optima® Sensor Faucet.

Broil King Braided Stainless QCC1 Hose and Regulator

Broil King Braided Stainless QCC1 Hose and Regulator

By Broil King

(2)

Rated 5 out of 5 stars.2 total votes

$34.99 was$39.99

A 21 in. braided stainless steel QCC1 hose and regulator for propane appliances. Designed to replace most QCC1 hoses originally equipped on a gas grill. Braided stainless hoses are more animal and kink resistant than their rubber counterparts.

[This review was collected as part of a promotion.] Brought the old regulator to Broil King, parts person took one look and offered me two replacement options. Bought one and replaced the part. BBQ works great again! Painless process!! Great service.. Mackie Mack. Ontario Canada. Mon Feb 20 2023

30-Day Low Price
1 in. Brushed Chrome Dummy Mortise Cylinder

1 in. Brushed Chrome Dummy Mortise Cylinder

By Trans-Atlantic

$15.99 was$17.99
Low Stock

The Trans-Atlantic LSV Saturn cylindrical storeroom leverset comes in a Brushed Chrome finish and includes an ANSI strike. This storeroom door handle always requires a key to open the door from the outside, the inside remains unlocked. This leverset is ADA compliant and exceeds ANSI standards for Grade 2, making it the perfect fit for commercial, duty applications.

Sale
Rectangular Cabinet Pull With Radiused Edges And Rectangular, Scalloped Legs

+1

7 Colors

Rectangular Cabinet Pull With Radiused Edges And Rectangular, Scalloped Legs

By Colonial Bronze

Matte Satin Black, 5''

$61.00 was$80.01

FREE Delivery

1" Brushed Chrome Mortise Cylinder Keyed Alike in Pairs

1" Brushed Chrome Mortise Cylinder Keyed Alike in Pairs

By Trans-Atlantic

$31.99

Trans-Atlantic Co. (TACO) 1 in. Brushed Chrome Cylinder with a Schlage Keyway is made for use with mortise locksets. This cylinder is constructed of durable solid brass. Perfect for commercial and residential applications for added security. Each pair is keyed alike.

Sloan 3918107 ROYAL 9603-1.6

Sloan 3918107 ROYAL 9603-1.6

By Sloan

$338.55 was$451.40

FREE Delivery

Royal® Manual Flushmeter.

R1 Supply Elbow

4 Colors

R1 Supply Elbow

By Gerber

Brushed Bronze

(12)

Rated 4.8 out of 5 stars.12 total votes

$63.99 was$88.00
FREE Fast Delivery

Get it by Tue, Jun 16

This R1 Supply Elbow is exactly what we needed!. Ruth. Columbus, MS. Sun May 28 2023

Rectangular Cabinet Pull With Radiused Edges and Rectangular, Scalloped Legs

+1

7 Colors

Rectangular Cabinet Pull With Radiused Edges and Rectangular, Scalloped Legs

By Colonial Bronze

Matte Oil Rubbed Bronze, 8"

$136.00 was$199.17

FREE Delivery

Server - English Knotty Oak Veneer

Server - English Knotty Oak Veneer

By August Grove®

$1,849.99 was$1,979.99

FREE Delivery

This server is a stunning addition to any dining or living space, combining rustic charm with modern functionality. The English knotty oak veneer showcases natural knots and wood grain, providing an authentic, textural finish that adds warmth and character to your home. The rounded corners and smooth edges enhance the organic, handcrafted appeal of the Pagosa Collection, making it a visually appealing piece. Two upper drawers, featuring self-closing guides, offer a premium feel and are ideal for storing utensils, linens, and dining accessories. The spacious double cabinets, equipped with soft-close hinges and adjustable shelves, provide flexible organization, ensuring that all your essentials are neatly stored and easily accessible. This server is not only a practical storage solution but also a beautiful focal point that complements a variety of interior styles, from farmhouse to contemporary.

Oates

Oates

(Set of 2)

By Red Barrel Studio®

$3,899.99 $1,950.00 per item was$4,199.99
FREE Full Service Delivery

The bookcase is designed in a simple and elegant style, with strong practicality and is highly suitable for home environments.

Selkirk 43" L Double Basin Drop-In Kitchen Sink

Selkirk 43" L Double Basin Drop-In Kitchen Sink

By Signature Hardware

(8)

Rated 4.8 out of 5 stars.8 total votes

$1,241.90

FREE Delivery

For more than two decades, Signature Hardware has provided beautifully crafted products that make a house your home. From the kitchen to the bathroom - and every room in between - your Signature style starts here. At Signature Hardware, we do things the right way. When you find a product that compliments your individual style, we'll make every step of the process as seamless and worry-free as possible. We stand by our quality, value customer service, and ensure your satisfaction. That's our promise to you.

Everything went smooth. Dale. Kansas City, MO. Thu Nov 21 2024

SLOAN 111 SFSM

SLOAN 111 SFSM

By Sloan

$539.99 was$693.65

FREE Delivery

Sensor Flushmeter.

Broil King Infrared Burner Insert Bracket Conversion Kit

Broil King Infrared Burner Insert Bracket Conversion Kit

By Broil King

$28.99 was$33.99

Bracket kit to adapt existing side burner shelf of Signet and Sovereign grills to accept IR kit. Grill must originally be equipped with a side burner.

Helena Widespread Kitchen Faucet with Side Spray

3 Colors

Helena Widespread Kitchen Faucet with Side Spray

By Signature Hardware

Chrome

(14)

Rated 3.8 out of 5 stars.14 total votes

$299.00
FREE 2-Day Delivery

Get it by Fri, Jun 12

The Helena widespread faucet delivers a timeless beauty to your kitchen with its shapely details and gooseneck spout. Crafted of durable brass, this stunning faucet includes a matching hand spray.

Beautiful faucet. Just didn't fit where we needed but great faucet.. Justin. US. Fri Apr 05 2024

Sale
Sloan 3873103 SS3103 W/HUNG LAV SINK W/B-SPLASH 1 HOLE

Sloan 3873103 SS3103 W/HUNG LAV SINK W/B-SPLASH 1 HOLE

By Sloan

$107.99 was$125.70
FREE 2-Day Delivery

Get it by Fri, Jun 12

Wall-Mounted Lavatory.

Toledo, Ohio

3 Sizes

Toledo, Ohio

By Latitude Run®

17" H x 24" W

$106.99

FREE Delivery

Museum quality fine art giclee reproduction printed on artist grade canvas. Wrapped on 1.75" pine stretcher bars

Dearborn Trip Lever Bath Waste Conversion Kit

4 Colors

Dearborn Trip Lever Bath Waste Conversion Kit

By Oatey

Brushed Nickel

(5)

Rated 5 out of 5 stars.5 total votes

$53.99
FREE Fast Delivery

Get it by Tue, Jun 16

Low Stock

Available in a variety of stopper styles and sleek designer finishes, Dearborn Bath Waste Conversion Kits allow you to easily convert your trim to a different finish or stopper style without removing the rough-in components. Dearborn is known for providing superior quality and products designed with the plumber in mind.

[This review was collected as part of a promotion.] We had a bath waste kit when we moved in that was a terrible design. A little part stuck up that adults and kids alike stubbed their toe on while showering. I needed to change that. This bath waste conversion kit was the perfect solution. Not only does it function better, it now looks a lot better, too. It was easy to install.. Mjackson78. Or, USA. Tue Sep 26 2023

Server - English Knotty Oak Veneer

Server - English Knotty Oak Veneer

By August Grove®

$1,699.99 was$1,999.99

FREE Delivery

English Knotty Oak Veneer: Showcases natural knots and wood grain for an authentic, textural finish.

Oates

Oates

By Red Barrel Studio®

$6,599.99
FREE Full Service Delivery

The bookcase is designed in a simple and elegant style, with strong practicality and is highly suitable for home environments.

Hansgrohe Zesis Kitchen Faucet 2-Spray, Pull-Out, 1.75 GPM

3 Colors

Hansgrohe Zesis Kitchen Faucet 2-Spray, Pull-Out, 1.75 GPM

By Hansgrohe

Chrome

(18)

Rated 4.7 out of 5 stars.18 total votes

$329.99 was$432.00
FREE Fast Delivery

Get it by Tue, Jun 16

High-quality kitchen faucet for modern kitchens The Zesis Kitchen Faucet is the first choice when it comes to straightforward replacement or initial equipment. The elegant kitchen faucet makes daily work easier thanks to helpful functions and impresses with the proverbial quality of hansgrohe. Thanks to the three-stage swivel range (60°, 110° or 360°), water is always available exactly where it is needed. The durable ceramic mixing system reliably adjusts water quantity and temperature. The water enriched with air and splashes less (AirPower). It also feels velvety soft and cleans even delicate foods as gently as thoroughly. In addition to quality and function, the slim design stands out at first glance. The ergonomically shaped handle stretches against the hand and runs harmoniously parallel to the spout. With an extra flat cap, it highlights the minimalist shape.

Perfect faucet for my laundry room and a great price.. Monique. US. Mon Jan 13 2025

Sydney 4" Oil Rubbed Bronze Bar Pull

3 Colors

Sydney 4" Oil Rubbed Bronze Bar Pull

By Sumner Street Home Hardware

Oil Rubbed Bronze

(113)

Rated 4.8 out of 5 stars.113 total votes

$5.81 was$7.65
Fast Delivery

Get it by Tue, Jun 16

Transform your kitchen or bathroom with the stylish Sydney pull by Sumner Street Home Hardware. This thoughtfully designed piece will instantly refresh your furniture and cabinetry with an updated look. Offered in three different finishes, you can create a completely customized room at an affordable price.

Solid traditional style hardware for cabinet refacing. Comfortable to hold and pull. Great price.. Lauren. Edmonds, WA. Thu Sep 09 2021

Mid-Town Single Handle Pull Out Sprayer Kitchen Faucet

3 Colors

Mid-Town Single Handle Pull Out Sprayer Kitchen Faucet

By Gerber

Chrome

(99)

Rated 4.8 out of 5 stars.99 total votes

$352.99 was$583.00
FREE Fast Delivery

Get it by Tue, Jun 16

The Mid-Town Single Handle Pull-Out Kitchen Faucet combines sleek, architectural design with everyday functionality. Its structured body and ultra-slim handle create a refined, contemporary look that enhances both modern and transitional kitchens. Available in durable Stainless Steel, Chrome, or Satin Black finishes, this faucet is built to resist corrosion while delivering lasting style. Designed for versatility, the pull-out sprayhead lets you easily toggle between a steady stream and a powerful spray for everything from filling pots to rinsing dishes. A water-efficient 1.75 gpm flow rate provides strong performance while helping reduce water consumption. Gerber’s Grip Lock weight ensures smooth retraction and secure docking, keeping the sprayhead neatly in place without drooping. A 360-degree swivel spout provides full sink coverage, making food prep and cleanup effortless. Engineered for long-term performance, the Mid-Town faucet features drip-free ceramic disc valve technology for reliable operation. The ADA-compliant handle offers smooth, accessible control for users of all abilities. Installation is fast and straightforward with integrated supply lines, color-coded hoses, and all mounting hardware included. With its bold style, durable construction, and trusted Gerber quality backed by a Limited Lifetime Warranty, the Mid-Town kitchen faucet is designed to elevate your kitchen with beauty and reliability.

I really love this faucet. My sink is square and my Chrome work is all squares. So this looks fantastic and matches everything perfectly. It is Modern & sophisticated and I get lots of compliments.. Sharon. Attleboro Falls, MA. Fri Jul 30 2021

American Country Style Elm Sideboard

American Country Style Elm Sideboard

By August Grove®

$4,799.99
FREE Full Service Delivery

Transform your dining or kitchen space with this elegant elm wood sideboard—a perfect mix of practicality and rustic charm! The open wine and glass racks keep your drinks and stemware organized and easily accessible, eliminating clutter. With its spacious interior, you can effortlessly store large kitchenware and dining essentials, while the generous countertop provides ample room for appliances or decorative items, expanding your prep and display area. Crafted from sturdy elm wood, this piece offers exceptional durability and a sophisticated texture that adds warmth to any room. The two central drawers offer discreet storage for smaller items, ensuring everything has its place. Upgrade your home with this functional, stylish storage solution—get yours today and enjoy a tidier, more organized space!

Selkirk 43" L Double Basin Drop-In Kitchen Sink

2 Colors

Selkirk 43" L Double Basin Drop-In Kitchen Sink

By Signature Hardware

White

(4)

Rated 4 out of 5 stars.4 total votes

$1,241.90

FREE Delivery

For more than two decades, Signature Hardware has provided beautifully crafted products that make a house your home. From the kitchen to the bathroom - and every room in between - your Signature style starts here. At Signature Hardware, we do things the right way. When you find a product that compliments your individual style, we'll make every step of the process as seamless and worry-free as possible. We stand by our quality, value customer service, and ensure your satisfaction. That's our promise to you.

Excellent quality and fast shipping!. Tosha. Hickory, MS. Tue Mar 18 2025

Oates

Oates

(Set of 3)

By Red Barrel Studio®

$7,199.99 $2,400.00 per item was$7,599.99
FREE Full Service Delivery

The bookcase is designed in a simple and elegant style, with strong practicality and is highly suitable for home environments.

Server - English Knotty  Veneer

Server - English Knotty Veneer

By August Grove®

$1,999.99 was$2,129.99
FREE Full Service Delivery

English Knotty Oak Veneer: Showcases natural knots and wood grain for an authentic, textural finish.

2' X 3' Capital Hill Cornhole Boards

2' X 3' Capital Hill Cornhole Boards

By Skip's Garage

$256.99
FREE Fast Delivery

Get it by Mon, Jun 15

Low Stock

If you are looking to tailgate like a pro or spice up your next backyard party, our cornhole boards are perfect for you. In addition to providing endless fun at home, our cornhole game sets are incredibly portable and can be taken virtually anywhere. This means you can easily bring them on your next camping trip, to the big game, to the beach, the lake, or anywhere else you want to play corn hole. You can even set them up and play in a dorm room. All of our games are easy to store, transport and setup, so you can focus on more important things, like playing! Even better, our boards come ready to use right out of the box, so you can start enjoying them right away. Each set comes with (2) boards and (8) bags. The bags will match the colors of the boards unless you message us with specific color requests.

42" Bathroom Vanity Countertop Only, Single-Hole Solid Surface Cabinet Top White

42" Bathroom Vanity Countertop Only, Single-Hole Solid Surface Cabinet Top White

By Shopperstage

$389.99 was$409.99

FREE Delivery

42" Bathroom Vanity Countertop Only, Single-hole Solid Surface Cabinet Top White

 Altona 40.4'' H X 31.5'' W 6-Drawer Elegant Filing File Storage Cabinet

Altona 40.4'' H X 31.5'' W 6-Drawer Elegant Filing File Storage Cabinet

By Red Barrel Studio®

(1)

Rated 5 out of 5 stars.1 total vote

$219.99

FREE Delivery

Introducing the Elegant File Storage Cabinet – the perfect addition to any home office or workspace! Measuring 40.4'' H x 31.5'' W, this versatile storage solution combines style and functionality. The cabinet features two small drawers on the top for easy access to everyday items, and four large drawers below for ample storage of files, documents, and other essentials. The sleek black handles add a modern touch, while the elevated base ensures stability. For added safety, an anti-tip kit is included to secure the cabinet when placed against a wall. The top surface provides a convenient area to place daily items, making it both practical and stylish.Whether you're looking to declutter your workspace or simply need a stylish and functional storage solution, the Elegant File Storage Cabinet is the perfect choice for you.

bought this under the impression that it's a filing cabinet as stated in the description, but it doesn't have the ability to file any files. it's simply a dresser. however, my boyfriend assembled it using wood glue, so we're not able to disassemble and return. therefore, we're keeping it because it's actually really nice and looks great in my office. I can store office supplies in there, no problem. it's very sturdy and elegant looking. I've decided to forgo the filing cabinet I originally wanted and will be using this instead. I have 2 filing cabinets already, so I'll just move the older stuff to this dresser in expandable folders as needed.. Anonymous. Thu Mar 13 2025

Signature Series Cornhole Board Set | Includes (2) Boards, (8) Bags & Optional Accessories

3 Sizes

Signature Series Cornhole Board Set | Includes (2) Boards, (8) Bags & Optional Accessories

By Skip's Garage

Add Carrying Case, Premium

$389.99 was$415.99
FREE Fast Delivery

Get it by Tue, Jun 16

Low Stock

If you are looking to tailgate like a pro or spice up your next backyard party, our custom cornhole boards are perfect for you. In addition to providing endless fun at home, our cornhole game sets are incredibly portable and can be taken virtually anywhere. This means you can easily bring them on your next camping trip, to the big game, to the beach, the lake, or anywhere else you want to play corn hole. You can even set them up and play in a dorm room. All of our games are easy to store, transport and setup, so you can focus on more important things, like playing! Simply take them out of the box and start enjoying them right away. Our boards are ready for Tournament Play right out of the box! All of our designs are printed with UV Resistant Inks to prevent peeling and fading. Know that you will be getting the highest quality in custom cornhole. We take pride in our work so you can have the ultimate playing experience.

Celebrity 43" L x 22" W Double Basin Drop-In Kitchen Sink

More Options

Celebrity 43" L x 22" W Double Basin Drop-In Kitchen Sink

By Elkay

4 hole

(2)

Rated 5 out of 5 stars.2 total votes

$724.38 was$1,518.00
FREE Fast Delivery

Get it by Mon, Jun 15

Elkay has been a trusted name in stainless steel since 1920. We are proud to be America's No. 1 selling kitchen sink company. In addition, we offer prep, bar, bath and laundry sinks. Elkay commercial sinks can be found in public spaces such as classrooms, office buildings, health care facilities, parks and recreation areas and more. Available in ADA depths.

Easy to install. Just deep enough for large pots.. Jody. Eldorado, AR. Mon Sep 09 2019

Broil King Imperial S 690 6-Burner Built-In Grill Head with Side Burner and Rear Rotisserie Burner

More Options

Broil King Imperial S 690 6-Burner Built-In Grill Head with Side Burner and Rear Rotisserie Burner

By Broil King

Liquid Propane

(1)

Rated 5 out of 5 stars.1 total vote

$2,999.00 was$3,199.00

FREE Delivery

Out of Stock

The broil king imperial s 690 built-in features 2 totally independent ovens with a total of 750 sq. In of primary cooking surface and includes 6 stainless steel dual-tube burners, 6 professional cast stainless steel cooking grids, warming rack, stainless steel flav-r-wave cooking system and two electronic igniters, oven lights, illuminated control knobs and stainless steel ignition switch. The side burner is perfect for pots, pans or griddles.

[Diese Bewertung wurde im Rahmen einer Sonderaktion abgegeben.] Vor einem halben Jahr gekauft. Er hat richtig Schub. Ich möchte ihn nicht mehr missen. Imperial. Nordrhein Westfalen. Sun Feb 02 2020

Oates

Oates

By Red Barrel Studio®

$1,999.99 was$2,169.99
FREE Full Service Delivery

The bookcase is designed in a simple and elegant style, with strong practicality and is highly suitable for home environments.

5" Builder Fashion Maenza Pull Heirloom Silver

5" Builder Fashion Maenza Pull Heirloom Silver

By D. Lawless Hardware

$21.00
Fast Delivery

Get it by Tue, Jun 16

5" Builder Fashion Maenza Pull Heirloom Silver

10348BK

10348BK

By Residential Essentials

$14.31
Fast Delivery

Get it by Mon, Jun 15

Residential Essentials offers this rectangular modern pull in matte black.

P1116 Como Cast Iron with 5.5' Double Ended Deco Leg Tub and 7" Faucet Holes

P1116 Como Cast Iron with 5.5' Double Ended Deco Leg Tub and 7" Faucet Holes

By Strom Living

$8,899.99

FREE Delivery

Out of Stock

Strom Living Como Cast Iron with 5.5' Double Ended Deco Leg Tub and 7" Faucet Holes in Polished Nickel

Emtek Privacy Interior Mortise Set w/ Wilshire Rosette & Rope Knob (LH)

+1

7 Colors

Emtek Privacy Interior Mortise Set w/ Wilshire Rosette & Rope Knob (LH)

By Emtek

Satin Nickel

$372.80 was$466.00

FREE Delivery

The Interior Mortise Lock from Emtek delivers a luxurious solution for high-end and custom doors with superior functionality and modern design. Featuring a magnetic latch mechanism, it ensures smooth, silent operation while reducing wear compared to traditional latches. Its low-profile design offers a seamless, unobtrusive look, perfect for modern and minimalist spaces. The Freestone Knob boasts a modern soft square profile, perfectly embodying the intersection of contemporary design and comfortable functionality. Like the rest of the products in Emtek's Urban Modern Door and Cabinet Hardware Collection, the Freestone showcases a minimalist aesthetic that adds a touch of sleek and versatile elegance to any interior.

P1116 Como Cast Iron with 5.5' Double Ended Deco Leg Tub and 7" Faucet Holes

P1116 Como Cast Iron with 5.5' Double Ended Deco Leg Tub and 7" Faucet Holes

By Strom Living

$8,299.99

FREE Delivery

Out of Stock

Strom Living Como Cast Iron with 5.5' Double Ended Deco Leg Tub and 7" Faucet Holes in Unlacquered Oil Rubbed Bronze

P1116 Como Cast Iron with 5.5' Double Ended Deco Leg Tub and 7" Faucet Holes

P1116 Como Cast Iron with 5.5' Double Ended Deco Leg Tub and 7" Faucet Holes

By Strom Living

$8,299.99

FREE Delivery

Out of Stock

Strom Living Como Cast Iron with 5.5' Double Ended Deco Leg Tub and 7" Faucet Holes in Matte Nickel

Cadet and Glenwall Tank Cover

4 Colors

Cadet and Glenwall Tank Cover

By American Standard

White

(32)

Rated 4.7 out of 5 stars.32 total votes

$54.01
FREE 2-Day Delivery

Get it by Fri, Jun 12

This fit just right!!! Color matched!!! Love it!!!. Michele. MS. Tue Sep 02 2025

P1116 Como Cast Iron with 5.5' Double Ended Deco Leg Tub and 7" Faucet Holes

P1116 Como Cast Iron with 5.5' Double Ended Deco Leg Tub and 7" Faucet Holes

By Strom Living

$7,499.99

FREE Delivery

Out of Stock

Strom Living Como Cast Iron with 5.5' Double Ended Deco Leg Tub and 7" Faucet Holes in Supercoat Brass

The Como 5.5 ft. Cast Iron Double Ended Deco Leg Tub and 7 in. Faucet Holes by Strom Living

The Como 5.5 ft. Cast Iron Double Ended Deco Leg Tub and 7 in. Faucet Holes by Strom Living

By Strom Living

$8,299.99

FREE Delivery

Out of Stock

This freestanding soaking tub brings traditional presence to the bathroom. It combines cast iron construction with a double-ended bathing shape for a comfortable, elevated soak.

Strom Living Como Cast Iron with 5.5' Double Ended Deco Leg Tub and 7" Faucet Holes

Strom Living Como Cast Iron with 5.5' Double Ended Deco Leg Tub and 7" Faucet Holes

By Strom Living

$8,299.99

FREE Delivery

Out of Stock

Strom Living Como Cast Iron with 5.5' Double Ended Deco Leg Tub and 7" Faucet Holes

Flat Non-Mortise Hinge

Flat Non-Mortise Hinge

(Set of 2)

By UNIQANTIQ HARDWARE SUPPLY

$11.99 $6.00 per item
$11.27 when you add 15+ to cart
Out of Stock

Palazzo 33" L Drop-In Kitchen Sink

More Options

Palazzo 33" L Drop-In Kitchen Sink

By Signature Hardware

4 hole

(6)

Rated 4 out of 5 stars.6 total votes

$854.74
FREE 2-Day Delivery

Get it by Fri, Jun 12

Low Stock

For more than two decades, Signature Hardware has provided beautifully crafted products that make a house your home. From the kitchen to the bathroom - and every room in between - your Signature style starts here. At Signature Hardware, we do things the right way. When you find a product that compliments your individual style, we'll make every step of the process as seamless and worry-free as possible. We stand by our quality, value customer service, and ensure your satisfaction. That's our promise to you.

It’s beautiful, plenty of room to clean large pots & pans. It’s just perfect !. Jen. Fri Nov 27 2020

Ocala Pull Down Single Hole Kitchen Faucet

Ocala Pull Down Single Hole Kitchen Faucet

By Signature Hardware

Chrome

(37)

Rated 4.3 out of 5 stars.37 total votes

$479.34 was$684.77
FREE 2-Day Delivery

Get it by Fri, Jun 12

The Ocala Kitchen Faucet has an attractive design that looks right at home in modern spaces. The tall, tightly coiled spring spout offers increased mobility beyond the spout's swiveling capability, which turns 360 degrees. Quickly switch between an aerated stream and a rinsing spray at the push of a button with its multifunction head. Solid brass construction guarantees durability, along with a rust-proof finish of your choosing.

It’s a good looking faucet but the pressure of water is not strong. Adie. NY. Fri Jan 14 2022

Calverton Single-Hole Pull-Down Kitchen Faucet - Chrome

2 Colors

Calverton Single-Hole Pull-Down Kitchen Faucet - Chrome

By Signature Hardware

Chrome

(15)

Rated 4.5 out of 5 stars.15 total votes

$342.06
FREE 2-Day Delivery

Get it by Fri, Jun 12

For more than two decades, Signature Hardware has provided beautifully crafted products that make a house your home. From the kitchen to the bathroom—and every room in between—your Signature style starts here. At Signature Hardware, we do things the right way. When you find a product that compliments your individual style, we’ll make every step of the process as seamless and worry-free as possible. We stand by our quality, value customer service, and ensure your satisfaction. That’s our promise to you.

Great faucet! Controlled spray, I love it so much we’re using it again in a second condo we’re renovating.. Ms. Fri Jan 02 2026