Special Nonexistent Furniture
Outdoor > Camping and Hiking > First Aid Supplies > Part #: 161988
SKU #: OQG2051

Swift First Aid 2 Pack Extra Strength Aypanal Non Aspirin Pain Reliever Containing 500Mg Acetaminophen (250 Packs Per Box, 6 Boxes Per Case)

(View all from Swift First Aid)

22.99

List Price: $26.44

You Save: $3.45 (13%)

Rewards: Get 3% Back ?

Free Shipping on orders over $49.00
- Order in the next and have this item delivered free by ! More

Qty: 

Product Details
Specifications
Product Q&A
Shipping & Returns

Swift First Aid 2 Pack Extra Strength Aypanal Non Aspirin Pain Reliever Containing 500Mg Acetaminophen (250 Packs Per Box, 6 Boxes Per Case)

Features:

  • Regular & Extra Strength AypanalRegular or Extra Strength relief from headaches, muscular aches, cramps and fever. Compares to Tylenol. Active ingredient: acetaminophen 325mg. Extra Strength active ingredients: acetaminophen 500mg.
  • UNSPC CODE: 51000000
  • Medicinals Medicinals first aid firstaid medicine aspirin medicinal
  • AYPANAL XTRA 250x2 500mg

Swift First Aid 2 Pack Extra Strength Aypanal Non Aspirin Pain Reliever Containing 500Mg Acetaminophen (250 Packs Per Box, 6 Boxes Per Case)

We're sorry, we have no weights and dimensions for this product.

Features

Product Type: Medicines 

About the Manufacturer

Swift First Aid offers an array of products that we are pleased to offer to you!

Swift First Aid 2 Pack Extra Strength Aypanal Non Aspirin Pain Reliever Containing 500Mg Acetaminophen (250 Packs Per Box, 6 Boxes Per Case)

We're sorry, we have no FAQs to display. 

Still have questions about this product? We're here to help

When you buy a Swift First Aid 2 Pack Extra Strength Aypanal Non Aspirin Pain Reliever Containing 500Mg Acetaminophen (250 Packs Per Box, 6 Boxes Per Case) online from Wayfair, we make it as easy as possible for you to find out when your product will be delivered. You can check on a delivery estimate for the Swift First Aid Part #: 161988 here. If you have any questions about your purchase or any other First Aid Supplies product for sale our customer service representatives are available to help.Whether you just want to buy a Swift First Aid 2 Pack Extra Strength Aypanal Non Aspirin Pain Reliever Containing 500Mg Acetaminophen (250 Packs Per Box, 6 Boxes Per Case) or shop for your entire home, Wayfair has a zillion things home.
See something odd? Report it here.

Customer Reviews

Tell Us What You Think!

Tell us what you think about the 2 Pack Extra Strength Aypanal Non Aspirin Pain Reliever Containing 500Mg Acetaminophen (250 Packs Per Box, 6 Boxes Per Case). It will help us provide you with better products in the future and help your fellow Wayfair shoppers make better purchases.

Write A Review 
Average Overall Rating:
(based on 1 reviews)
 
4.0 

Clear All
5 star
0
4 star
1
3 star
0
2 star
0
1 star
0
10/28/2014
4.0

Elizabeth

Elizabeth from Durham, NC– Verified Buyer

This product is a ton Generic Tylenol - it is a great price for a anyone looking to refill workplace medicine cabinets at a huge cost savings!

Was this helpful? Yes0 No0
1 

Related Products
Description: UNSPC CODE: 51000000 Medicinals Medicinals first aid firstaid medicine aspirin medicinal ANTACID PEPTO BISMOL
Description: UNSPC CODE: 42311500 First Aid Material Type : Woven Strip Adhesive First Aid Product Type Bandage Wound Care Wound Care first aid Swift Woven Adhesive BandagesHeavy duty woven bandages provide maximum durability and flexibility conforming to wearers constant motion. Constructed ...

Reference

OUR SKU # OQG2051

2 Pack Extra Strength Aypanal Non Aspirin Pain Reliever Containing 500Mg Acetaminophen (250 Packs Per Box, 6 Boxes Per Case) is also sometimes listed under the following manufacturer numbers: SH4161988

ServerT:1.269651889801