Recommended
Sort By

Show Related CategoriesCategory

    Light Bulbs & Hardware
  • Lighting Components

  • Light Bulbs
  • Transformers
  • Switches, Dimmers & Outlets
  • Ceiling Medallions
  • Switch Plates
  • Recessed & Track Lighting Hardware
  • Light Shades
  • Light Bulbs & Hardware Sale

  1. Lighting/
  2. Light Bulbs & Hardware/
  3. Lighting Components

Steel Lighting Components

  • Fast Delivery

    to: 


Filter By Size

Filter By Finish

Filter By Price Per Item

Minimum
Maximum

Filter By Availability

Filter By Customer Rating

Filter By Name

Filter By Type

Filter By Brand

Search: Brand

Filter By Overall Width

Minimum
Maximum

Filter By Material

Filter By Voltage

Filter By Features

Filter By Special Offers

Filter By Overall Height

Minimum
Maximum

Filter By Wattage

Filter By Overall Depth

Minimum
Maximum

Filter By Bulb Base

Search: Bulb Base

Filter By Commercial Warranty

Filter By Product Styles

Filter By Bulb Shape

383 Items

1You are currently on page one234…8Page 8, the final page
Next
30-Day Low Price
Black 10 ft Standard 3-inch Diameter Galvanized Steel Pole

Black 10 ft Standard 3-inch Diameter Galvanized Steel Pole

By Locontifni

$111.45 was$129.99
FREE 3-Day Delivery

Get it by Mon, Jun 15

Elevate your outdoor lighting infrastructure with this commercial-grade 10 ft. Heavy-Duty Galvanized Steel Street Light Pole. Engineered for exceptional durability and long-term exterior performance, this lamp post is crafted from premium galvanized steel and finished with a weather-resistant black coating that protects against rust, corrosion, and UV degradation. Designed to handle demanding environments, its thick 0.2-inch fully welded base flange provides rock-solid stability against high winds, safely supporting heavy commercial or residential fixtures weighing up to 110 lbs. The pole features a standard 3-inch outer diameter (OD) top, ensuring seamless compatibility with a wide array of fixtures, including slip-fit shoebox lights, area lights, and post-top solar lanterns. Whether you are illuminating a residential driveway, increasing visibility along a dark walkway, or upgrading a commercial parking lot, this versatile pole adapts to your project needs. The comprehensive installation kit provides ultimate flexibility, featuring heavy-duty expansion bolts for concrete foundations and a robust ground anchor cage for soft turf or soil setup. (Please note: The light fixture itself is not included).

Adaptors Chain or Chain Break

Adaptors Chain or Chain Break

By Kuzco Lighting

(2)

Rated 5 out of 5 stars.2 total votes

$32.00
Fast Delivery

Get it by Wed, Jun 17

Electro-plated or powder-coated aluminum, brass, and steel.

Works perfect! Was able to use the chandelier we wanted on a sloped ceiling. Yay!. Megan. Dallas, TX. Wed Oct 22 2025

Robey Stem Extension Rod

10 Colors

Robey Stem Extension Rod

By Symple Stuff

Bronze

(5)

Rated 4.6 out of 5 stars.5 total votes

$42.99 was$63.63
FREE Fast Delivery

Get it by Wed, Jun 17

This accessory will enhance your home with a perfect mix of form and function. The finishes are applied by experts.

Exactly what we needed for our tall ceilings. Fit perfectly with our fixture we got from Wayfair also.. Aeh3. Dallas, TX. Sun Jun 06 2021

Cloth & Wire Oil Rubbed Bronze 2-Light Pendant Light Fixture with Fabric Cord for Home Lightning

Cloth & Wire Oil Rubbed Bronze 2-Light Pendant Light Fixture with Fabric Cord for Home Lightning

By Cloth & Wire

$119.86 was$156.56
FREE Fast Delivery

Get it by Tue, Jun 16

Low Stock

Introducing our oil rubbed bronze color pendant light kit – the perfect way to add warmth and ambiance to any space in your home. Made of durable linen and metal, this light kit is designed to last, and its shiny surface gives it a sleek and modern appearance. Compatible with E-26 bulb bases and suitable for use with type A lamps, giving you even more flexibility in terms of lighting options. U.L. listed and covered by a 1-year warranty. So, get rid of subpar or potentially unsafe lightning solutions and choose our industrial pendant light kit for peace of mind and top-quality performance. Brought to you by Continents Apart.

Robichaux Extension Rod

21 Colors

Robichaux Extension Rod

By Symple Stuff

Soft Gold

(29)

Rated 4.8 out of 5 stars.29 total votes

$24.99 was$41.13
Fast Delivery

Get it by Wed, Jun 17

This accessory will enhance your home with a perfect mix of form and function. The finishes are applied by experts.

Timely delivery. Product works perfectly with kitchen pendants I purchased from Wayfair and finish is a great match!. Robyn. Cheyenne, WY. Sat Mar 01 2025

Heavy Duty Chain

3 Colors

Heavy Duty Chain

(Set of 2)

By Aspen Creative Corporation

Gold

(1)

Rated 3 out of 5 stars.1 total vote

$16.99 $8.50 per item

Aspen Creative offers Light Fixture Hanging Chain. For hanging lighting fixtures including Swag Lights, Plant Lights. Great for hanging light fixtures in kitchen and living room. For Hanging Up Maximum Weight 120 Pounds. 6 Gauge steel links.

Donna. GA. Sun May 31 2026

Sale
Houk Electrical Extension Rod

Houk Electrical Extension Rod

By Latitude Run®

$46.99 was$59.99

FREE Delivery

Low Stock

23 Port Multi Point Canopy

3 Colors

23 Port Multi Point Canopy

By Z-Lite

Rubbed Brass

(1)

Rated 5 out of 5 stars.1 total vote

$829.05 was$1,265.00
FREE 3-Day Delivery

Get it by Mon, Jun 15

Create your own distinctive grouping by adding multiple pendants to a single electrical box, by using parts supplied with the pendants.

Awesome unit. Well built and well conceived. It was a little too imposing for my space but great quality from what I saw.. C. Missouri City, TX. Sun Dec 07 2025

Swag Lighting Kit

Swag Lighting Kit

By Craftmade

$23.99 was$25.00
Fast Delivery

Get it by Tue, Jun 16

String Lighting Kit

String Lighting Kit

(Set of 2)

By Excello Global Products

(2)

Rated 5 out of 5 stars.2 total votes

$78.93 $39.46 per item

FREE Delivery

Enhance the ambiance of your outdoor space with the Excello Global Products String Light Pole Set for your patio or deck. The set includes two poles that extend 9’ tall and two mounting options. Use the included ground stakes for installation on grass or use the brackets for installation on wooden decks.

Quinn. Highland Park, MI. Wed May 06 2026

Cloth & Wire Oil Rubbed Bronze 3-Light Pendant Light Fixture with Fabric Cord for Home Lightning

Cloth & Wire Oil Rubbed Bronze 3-Light Pendant Light Fixture with Fabric Cord for Home Lightning

By Cloth & Wire

$127.48 was$167.81
FREE Fast Delivery

Get it by Tue, Jun 16

Introducing our oil-rubbed bronze color pendant light kit – the perfect way to add warmth and ambiance to any space in your home. Made of durable linen and metal, this light kit is designed to last, and its shiny surface gives it a sleek and modern appearance. Compatible with E-26 bulb bases and suitable for use with type A lamps, giving you even more flexibility in terms of lighting options. U.L. listed and covered by a 1-year warranty. So, get rid of subpar or potentially unsafe lightning solutions and choose our industrial pendant light kit for peace of mind and top-quality performance. Brought to you by Continents Apart.

30-Day Low Price
Lamp Finial

2 Colors

Lamp Finial

(Set of 2)

By Aspen Creative Corporation

Silver

(17)

Rated 4.5 out of 5 stars.17 total votes

$19.09 $9.54 per item was$20.11

Exactly what the lamp needed to add a layer of sophistication. Subtle but impactful. Sara. Savage, MN. Sun May 03 2026

Bola Multi-light Canopy

2 Colors

Bola Multi-light Canopy

By Pablo Designs

Black

(2)

Rated 4.5 out of 5 stars.2 total votes

$255.00

FREE Delivery

This is the multi-light canopy only. Pendants are sold separately. The 9” canopy can accommodate up to 6 pendants. Bola’s elegant reflective disc and globe design can be suspended in a variety of custom arrangements in both round and linear configurations. With this product, up to 3 lamps can be grouped together in discs to form stunning luminaire displays. Both sizes and shapes of the grouping are controlled by lamp quantity and positioning relative to the multi-light canopy. Swag mounts are provided to extend the lights out into space along with an ample cord to offer a wide array of unique solutions.

amazing light. Rodrigo. Oakland Park, FL. Wed Feb 13 2019

Sale
Brookline Electrical Extension Rods in a Box

3 Colors

Brookline Electrical Extension Rods in a Box

By Symple Stuff

White

(6)

Rated 5 out of 5 stars.6 total votes

$46.99 was$59.99

FREE Delivery

The extension provides a clean-looking alternative to wire mold or cord swag with a hook. Install the extension to your standard ceiling junction box and use the combination of self-threaded stems to hang your light over the space where it is needed.

Perfect for what we needed… which was to move the location of the ceiling lamp so that it centered on the dinning room table.. Kim. Wimauma, FL. Thu Nov 23 2023

Cloth & Wire Brushed Nickel Pendant Light Fixture for 2 Lights with Fabric Cord for Home Lightning

Cloth & Wire Brushed Nickel Pendant Light Fixture for 2 Lights with Fabric Cord for Home Lightning

By Cloth & Wire

$81.03 was$156.56
FREE Fast Delivery

Get it by Tue, Jun 16

Introducing our brushed nickel color pendant light kit – the perfect way to add warmth and ambiance to any space in your home. Made of durable linen and metal, this light kit is designed to last, and its shiny surface gives it a sleek and modern appearance. Compatible with E-26 bulb bases and suitable for use with type A lamps, giving you even more flexibility in terms of lighting options. U.L. listed and covered by a 1-year warranty. So, get rid of subpar or potentially unsafe lightning solutions and choose our industrial pendant light kit for peace of mind and top-quality performance. Brought to you by Continents Apart.

Volume Lighting V0965 Antique Bronze Top Cover Lens for Outdoor Wall Cylinder

3 Colors

Volume Lighting V0965 Antique Bronze Top Cover Lens for Outdoor Wall Cylinder

By Volume Lighting

Antique Bronze

(6)

Rated 5 out of 5 stars.6 total votes

$21.28

Top cover attachment for cylinder light fixture V9635. Adapts fixture for wet rated location, for an up and down light distribution rain or shine.

Keep water off for outdoor lights.. Christian. Winter Garden, FL. Mon Feb 19 2018

10 FT Outdoor String Light Poles for Backyard, 4-Pack, Bistro String Light Poles Includes 100 ft. of G40 LED Bulb Lights, Poles Extends up to 10 FT

10 FT Outdoor String Light Poles for Backyard, 4-Pack, Bistro String Light Poles Includes 100 ft. of G40 LED Bulb Lights, Poles Extends up to 10 FT

(Set of 4)

By Excello Global Products

(188)

Rated 4.6 out of 5 stars.188 total votes

$269.99 $67.50 per item was$299.95

FREE Delivery

Enhance the ambiance of your outdoor space with the EGP-HD-0362 Bistro String Light Poles and 100 ft of String Lights. These sturdy steel poles for outdoor string lights extend to 10 ft tall and feature clips to hold your favourite string lights securely. Each set comprises 4 string light poles, 100 ft of G40 LED lights (100 bulbs), and 2 bases per pole, which include a flat base with pre-drilled holes for concrete or wood and a yard stake base for softer surfaces. The black powder-coat finish adds a professional and elegant touch, making these string light poles ideal for patios, backyards, or businesses. Enjoy the versatility and quality of commercial-grade lighting without the hassle of flimsy poles or messy stakes. The poles for outdoor string lights are compatible with most standard string lights for added flexibility. The bulbs have a power rating of 5W, so their power consumption is minimal.

These lights look great in our backyard. We don’t have a lot of space to cover, so we ended up only using one strand of lights so far. Only reason I knocked one star off, is I think the value for the cost is slightly mismatched.. Shaniece. US. Sun May 31 2026

Recessed Light Converter Kit

Recessed Light Converter Kit

By Westinghouse Lighting

(159)

Rated 4.7 out of 5 stars.159 total votes

$27.50 was$35.49
3-Day Delivery

Get it by Mon, Jun 15

This Recessed Light Converter allows you to hang a pendant or light fixture where you currently have recessed lighting. It includes a decorative medallion that can be painted to match your decor, a socket adapter, a mounting bar, a round plate, and mounting hardware for a quick and easy home upgrade. This converter works with existing recessed cans that use medium base PAR16, R16, A19, R20, PAR20, BR25, BR30, R30, PAR30, BR38, PAR38, BR40, or R40 light bulbs and is suitable for damp locations.

Needed island lights in the kitchen that were decorative. These converters were not difficult to the install and these heavy lights are being held up fine.. Hiddenbarb. Tennessee. Sat Feb 28 2026

7 Port Multi Point Canopy

3 Colors

7 Port Multi Point Canopy

By Z-Lite

Matte Black

$167.73 was$235.00
FREE 3-Day Delivery

Get it by Mon, Jun 15

Create your own distinctive grouping by adding multiple pendants to a single electrical box, by using parts supplied with the pendants.

30-Day Low Price
Lamp Finial

2 Colors

Lamp Finial

(Set of 2)

By Aspen Creative Corporation

Silver

(4)

Rated 4 out of 5 stars.4 total votes

$25.11 $12.56 per item was$26.54

Perfect. Exactly what I needed. Excellent quality for nice low price. Karina. TX. Mon Oct 24 2022

Air Craft Cord

Air Craft Cord

By Lithonia Lighting

$23.90

A 10' length of aircraft cable that feeds through a grapple device, wrap-around structure, and feeds back through the grapple device.

Hinkley Cord Cover Accessory

3 Colors

Hinkley Cord Cover Accessory

By Hinkley

Satin Brass

(8)

Rated 4.4 out of 5 stars.8 total votes

$35.00
FREE Fast Delivery

Get it by Tue, Jun 16

Pack includes two 12-inch-long cord covers.

Added some pop to an ordinary white cord!. Russell. Houston, TX. Sat Mar 07 2026

Hinkley Cord Cover Accessory

Hinkley Cord Cover Accessory

By Hinkley

$30.00
Fast Delivery

Get it by Tue, Jun 16

Pack includes two 12-inch-long cord covers.

5 Port Multi Point Canopy

3 Colors

5 Port Multi Point Canopy

By Z-Lite

Matte Black

(5)

Rated 5 out of 5 stars.5 total votes

$80.00 was$105.00
FREE 3-Day Delivery

Get it by Mon, Jun 15

Create your own distinctive grouping by adding multiple pendants to a single electrical box, by using parts supplied with the pendants.

This canopy was used to swap out a brighter, gold canopy which cheapened the pendant I ordered from Wayfair. It was a lovely pendant and had black cords so this Matt black canopy was perfect.. Shannon. Stillwater, MN. Thu Apr 02 2026

3-Light Round Canopy - White Finish

11 Colors

3-Light Round Canopy - White Finish

By Hubbardton Forge

White

$660.00

FREE Delivery

Sold separately, the 3-Light Round Canopy can accommodate all single (stem) pendants where indicated as an available option. Purchase this canopy + purchase 3 single (stem) pendants. Will not accommodate cable- or chain-hung pendants. Some larger pendants must be staggered where indicated on individual product pages. Smaller pendants may be hung in either a staggered or level configuration. Designated single pendant stems thread directly onto the three screw collars. Canopies are available in any of our interior finishes to coordinate with your choice of pendant finish.

Sale
Decorative Standard Link Chandelier Chain

11 Colors, 3 Sizes

Decorative Standard Link Chandelier Chain

By RCH Supply Company

120"H x 0.79"W x 0.16"D, Black

(56)

Rated 4.7 out of 5 stars.56 total votes

$49.86

FREE Delivery

The CH-ST62 is a solid steel chain comprised of unwelded links. Customers have used this chain for hanging pendant lights, extending chandeliers of all sizes, and to hang lighting fixtures on high ceilings - but this chain is so versatile that it can also be used to hang wall decor, picture frames, indoor plants, and so much more! Its sleek design complements any decor theme, and since this chain is available in some of the most popular hardware finishes, you can coordinate it to match your fixture and the rest of your home.

Did the job!. Tw. Charlotte, NC. Thu Apr 16 2026

Adapters

Adapters

By Kuzco Lighting

(1)

Rated 5 out of 5 stars.1 total vote

$32.00
Fast Delivery

Get it by Wed, Jun 17

0 to 90-degree ceiling adapter compatible with select pendants. Electro-plated or powder-coated aluminum, brass, and steel.

A life saver for a slanted ceiling!. Lori. Oconomowoc, WI. Fri Apr 10 2026

Sale
Newport Lighting Kit

Newport Lighting Kit

By Kuzco Lighting

3" H x 9" W x 4.13" D

(1)

Rated 5 out of 5 stars.1 total vote

$84.00
FREE Fast Delivery

Get it by Wed, Jun 17

Die cast wet location back box compatible with the ER7108.

Wayne. Coquitlam, BC. Thu May 23 2024

63" High Floor Base

63" High Floor Base

By Meyda Lighting

$324.00 was$486.00

FREE Delivery

Low Stock

Every Meyda Tiffany item is a unique handcrafted work of art. Natural variations in the wide array of materials that we use to create each Meyda product make every item a masterpiece of its own. Photographs are a general representation of the product. Colors and designs will vary.

Sale
Decorative Standard Link Chandelier Chain 10 Feet

10 Colors

Decorative Standard Link Chandelier Chain 10 Feet

By RCH Supply Company

Antique Copper

(23)

Rated 4.8 out of 5 stars.23 total votes

$57.30 was$62.10

FREE Delivery

The CH-ST59 is a solid steel chain comprised of welded links. Customers have used this chain for hanging pendant lights, extending chandeliers of all sizes, and hanging lighting fixtures on high ceilings - but this chain is so versatile that it can also be used to hang wall decor, picture frames, indoor plants, and so much more! Its sleek design complements any decor theme, and since this chain is available in some of the most popular hardware finishes, you can coordinate it to match your fixture and the rest of your home.

Great sturdy chain to add extra length to a chandelier.. Monica. Orange, MA. Thu Feb 12 2026

Lamp Finial

Lamp Finial

By Aspen Creative Corporation

(2)

Rated 5 out of 5 stars.2 total votes

$22.99

Aspen Creative is dedicated to offering a wide assortment of attractive and well-priced portable lamps, kitchen pendants, vanity wall fixtures, outdoor lighting fixtures, lampshades, and lamp accessories. We have in-house designers that follow current trends and develop cool new products to meet those trends. Aspen Creative offers a 1 pack clear with white cloud glass lamp finial with copper base in nickel finish packed in a polybag. Lamp finials are 2" tall, 1" wide, and are threaded 1/4-27 and fit a standard lamp harp. Lamp harp not included. Aspen Creative is dedicated to offering a wide assortment of attractive and well-priced portable lamps, kitchen pendants, vanity wall fixtures, outdoor lighting fixtures, lamp shades, and lamp accessories. We have in-house designers that follow current trends and develop cool new products to meet those trends. Aspen Creative offers Finial For Lamp Shade, Steel In Antique Brass Finish,1-3/8" Height.

Fits just right.. Vickgc. North Carolina. Sat Nov 23 2024

Adaptors Chain or Chain Break

Adaptors Chain or Chain Break

By Kuzco Lighting

$32.00
Fast Delivery

Get it by Wed, Jun 17

Electro-plated or powder-coated aluminum, brass, and steel.

Balad Lantern Post

2 Colors

Balad Lantern Post

By Fermob

Clay Gray

$185.00

FREE Delivery

Low Stock

The new Balad spike stand adds mobility to your outdoor lighting. Place it in a pot, in the grass, or on the sand, and hang a Balad 10" lamp on it to light your nights and extend entertaining fun. Put a few spike stands along your garden path to light the way for guests. The applications are endless and the potential for generous outdoor lighting is high with the new spike stand!

61" High Mission Floor Base

61" High Mission Floor Base

By Meyda Lighting

$256.00 was$363.00

FREE Delivery

Every Meyda Tiffany item is a unique handcrafted work of art. Natural variations in the wide array of materials that we use to create each Meyda product make every item a masterpiece of its own. Photographs are a general representation of the product. Colors and designs will vary.

Hinkley Cord Cover Accessory

3 Colors

Hinkley Cord Cover Accessory

By Hinkley

Black

(14)

Rated 3.1 out of 5 stars.14 total votes

$30.00

Pack includes two 12-inch-long cord covers.

Cord cover received separately, but should provide ample protection from the elements.. Anonymous. US. Wed Jan 15 2025

Lamp Finial

2 Colors

Lamp Finial

(Set of 2)

By Aspen Creative Corporation

Gold

$22.01 $11.00 per item was$23.15

Aluminum Hanging Components Goose Neck Extension Rod

Aluminum Hanging Components Goose Neck Extension Rod

By Millennium Lighting

Aluminum Satin Black

(2)

Rated 5 out of 5 stars.2 total votes

$129.90
FREE Fast Delivery

Get it by Wed, Jun 17

For Christmas I had the electrical company install electricity on the side of the house and they installed this light to illuminate husband's bbq area. He has 2 smokers and one grill here. In winter it's dark by 430. He has been using a flashlight for years. Now he flips a switch and enjoys directional lighting. The fixture is very nice quality and seems strong enough to withstand our swirling winds. The steaks will once again be grilled to order. Very happy husband.. Mjb. Fri Jan 19 2024

Lamp Finial

3 Colors

Lamp Finial

By Aspen Creative Corporation

Brushed Nickel

(9)

Rated 4.6 out of 5 stars.9 total votes

$16.98

Aspen Creative is dedicated to offering a wide assortment of attractive and well-priced portable lamps, kitchen pendants, vanity wall fixtures, outdoor lighting fixtures, lamp shades, and lamp accessories. We have in-house designers that follow current trends and develop cool new products to meet those trends. Aspen Creative offers a 1-pack clear with white cloud glass lamp finial with copper base in nickel finish packed in a polybag. Lamp finials are 2" tall, 1" wide, and are threaded 1/4-27, and fit a standard lamp harp. Lamp harp not included.

Cute and simple. Not much more to say about a finial ). Sara. US. Fri Mar 21 2025

Adaptors Sloped Celling Adapter

Adaptors Sloped Celling Adapter

By Kuzco Lighting

$32.00
Fast Delivery

Get it by Wed, Jun 17

0 to 90-degree ceiling adapter compatible with select pendants. Electro-plated or powder-coated aluminum, brass, and steel.

Sale
Wheelock 3 Light Cluster Pendant Canopy

Wheelock 3 Light Cluster Pendant Canopy

By Ebern Designs

(3)

Rated 5 out of 5 stars.3 total votes

$51.99 was$106.37

FREE Delivery

This was an excellent product to use for 3 custom made pendants. The electrician stated it was a good product for him to wire. Very pleased!. Sandra. Scarborough, ON. Sat May 23 2026

Sale
Wheelock 5 Light Cluster Pendant Canopy

Wheelock 5 Light Cluster Pendant Canopy

By Ebern Designs

(1)

Rated 2 out of 5 stars.1 total vote

$58.99 was$117.57

FREE Delivery

Alison. Mon May 04 2026

Sale
RAYOVAC® 2-AC Outlet & 3-USB Port Surge Protector Power Strip With Right-Angle Plug, 1.5-Ft, White

RAYOVAC® 2-AC Outlet & 3-USB Port Surge Protector Power Strip With Right-Angle Plug, 1.5-Ft, White

By Rayovac

$30.99
Fast Delivery

Get it by Tue, Jun 16

Designed for speed, power, and portability, the RAYOVAC® Surge Protector Power Strip is built for today’s tech-heavy lifestyles. This compact solution features 2 AC outlets and 3 USB ports (including one 20-watt USB-C Power Delivery port) to quickly charge phones, tablets, and laptops. The braided 1.5-ft. power cord offers durable flexibility, while 490 Joules of surge protection help keep devices safe from unexpected spikes. Whether at home or on the go, this 13-amp, 1,625-watt rated power strip delivers efficient charging in a space-saving design.

Marquee Canopy

3 Colors

Marquee Canopy

By Kuzco Lighting

Black

$316.00

FREE Delivery

The Marquee transforms single pendants into a choreographed statement piece. Simple forms combine to make complex and unique multi-pendant arrangements.

Lostant Slope Adapter

2 Colors

Lostant Slope Adapter

By Symple Stuff

Matte White

(2)

Rated 4.5 out of 5 stars.2 total votes

$90.13 was$134.99
FREE Fast Delivery

Get it by Tue, Jun 16

So important for fixtures to hang properly and have stability. A must with slope ceilings. Robin. Baltimore, MD. Fri Apr 14 2017

Cloth & Wire Brushed Nickel Pendant Light Fixture for 3 Lights with Fabric Cord for Home Lightning

Cloth & Wire Brushed Nickel Pendant Light Fixture for 3 Lights with Fabric Cord for Home Lightning

By Cloth & Wire

$126.42 was$167.81
FREE Fast Delivery

Get it by Tue, Jun 16

Introducing our brushed nickel color pendant light kit – the perfect way to add warmth and ambiance to any space in your home. Made of durable linen and metal, this light kit is designed to last, and its shiny surface gives it a sleek and modern appearance. Compatible with E-26 bulb bases and suitable for use with type A lamps, giving you even more flexibility in terms of lighting options. U.L. listed and covered by a 1-year warranty. So, get rid of subpar or potentially unsafe lightning solutions and choose our industrial pendant light kit for peace of mind and top-quality performance. Brought to you by Continents Apart.

17 Port Multi Point Canopy

3 Colors

17 Port Multi Point Canopy

By Z-Lite

Brushed Nickel

$519.06 was$780.00
FREE 3-Day Delivery

Get it by Mon, Jun 15

Create your own distinctive grouping by adding multiple pendants to a single electrical box, by using parts supplied with the pendants

Canopy

4 Sizes

Canopy

By Kuzco Lighting

1" H x 17.75" W x 17.75" D

$258.00

FREE Delivery

Canopy system that allows you to combine selected line voltage pendants together on one canopy.

Accessory Chain

Accessory Chain

By Kichler Lighting

$30.97 was$40.99
Fast Delivery

Get it by Tue, Jun 16