Special Nonexistent Furniture
Part #: LC-SC-SM-5M
SKU #: CH2077

Comprehensive 5M LC to SC SM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH

(

View all from Comprehensive

)
2-Day Delivery
  • Comprehensive 5M LC to SC SM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH
     View Larger
VIEW ALL

49.28

Rewards:  Get 3% Back ?

Free Shipping on orders over $49.00
- Order in the next and have this item delivered free by ! More

Arrives for Christmas to Woodbridge, NJ 02108 (Change)

Qty: 

Product Details
Specifications
Product Q&A
Shipping & Returns

Features:

  • Patch cable assemblies
  • Lifetime warranty
  • Single mode
  • UL Rated
  • CL3 Rated (not included)
  • LC male connector 1
  • SC male connector 2
  • Molded or assembled connectors
  • RoHS compliant
  • Fit computer cables and fiber cables
  • Best performance level
  • Color: Black
Show Additional Info

Dimensions:

  • Overall Product Weight: 1 Pounds

Special Offer:

13 Issues of Southern Living Magazine

Included with your purchase - a $20 value  (Subscription and Rebate info)

Weights & Dimensions

  • Overall Product Weight: 1 Pounds

Specifications

Product Type: Duplex Fiber Optic CablesLength of Cable: 4' - 5'
We're sorry, we have no FAQs to display. 

Still have questions about this product? We're here to help

When you buy a Comprehensive 5M LC to SC SM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH online from Wayfair, we make it as easy as possible for you to find out when your product will be delivered. You can check on a delivery estimate for the Comprehensive Part #: LC-SC-SM-5M here. If you have any questions about your purchase or any other Cables product for sale our customer service representatives are available to help.Whether you just want to buy a Comprehensive 5M LC to SC SM 3.0mm Zipcord LSZH or shop for your entire home, Wayfair has a zillion things home.

Free Shipping on orders over $49.00

Ships to:     

Ships via:  FedEx/UPS (Learn More)

Delivery Estimates

Enter your shipping zip or postal code to calculate shipping estimates

Return Policy

We want you to love it. If you don't, you may return your purchase within 30 days of delivery. All you need to do is visit our Self-Service Return Center for instructions. Return credits are issued within 24 hours once the item is received and inspected. Please note that shipping charges are non-refundable. The cost of return shipping will be deducted from your refund.

30-Day Return Policy
See something odd? Report it here.

Customer Reviews

Tell Us What You Think!

Tell us what you think about this product. It will help us provide you with better products in the future and help your fellow Wayfair shopper make better purchases.

Customer Reviews

We are sorry, we have no reviews to display

Tell us what you think!

Tell us what you think about this product. It will help us provide you with better products in the future and help your fellow Wayfair shoppers make better purchases.

Reference

OUR SKU # CH2077


ServerT:1.2780759334564