Special Nonexistent Furniture

Comprehensive 1M SC to ST MM 3.0mm Duple x LSZH

(

View all from Comprehensive

)

19.68

List Price: $25.21

You Save: $5.53 (22%)

Rewards: Get 3% Back ?

Free Shipping on orders over $49.00
- Order in the next and have this item delivered free by ! More

Arrives for Christmas to Woodbridge, NJ 02108 (Change)

Qty: 

Product Details
Specifications
Product Q&A
Shipping & Returns

Comprehensive 1M SC to ST MM 3.0mm Duple x LSZH

Features:

  • Patch cable
  • Multimode patch cable assemblies made of the finest quality materials
  • Made with 62.5 / 125 multimode fiber optic cable
  • RoHS compliant
  • Color coded connectors for convenience
  • Lifetime warranty

Dimensions:

  • Overall Product Weight: 0.3lbs

Comprehensive 1M SC to ST MM 3.0mm Duple x LSZH

Weights & Dimensions

  • Overall Product Weight: 0.3lbs

Features

Product Type: Duplex Fiber Optic CablesLength of Cable: 1' - 3'
Country of Manufacture: China 

About the Manufacturer

Comprehensive manufactures a vast selection of video and audio cables as well as the connectors and adapters required to set up a full collection of home theater or stereo equipment. Comprehensive products represent the huge variety of cables necessary to enhance or complete your audio and video equipment.

When the A/V and multimedia market was just beginning, Comprehensive was there-publishing our first small catalog of accessories and supplies. Over the years, the Comprehensive catalog became a "must have? for every video and audio professional and our Comprehensive brand cables became legendary.

30 years and millions of satisfied customers later, Comprehensive continues to be a top source for interface and multimedia products and their cables continue to be the industry standard for premium performance and reliability.

Comprehensive 1M SC to ST MM 3.0mm Duple x LSZH

We're sorry, we have no FAQs to display. 

Still have questions about this product? We're here to help

When you buy a Comprehensive 1M SC to ST MM 3.0mm Duple x LSZH online from Wayfair, we make it as easy as possible for you to find out when your product will be delivered. You can check on a delivery estimate for the Comprehensive Part #: SC-ST-MM-1M here. If you have any questions about your purchase or any other Computer & Miscellaneous Cables product for sale our customer service representatives are available to help.Whether you just want to buy a Comprehensive 1M SC to ST MM 3.0mm Duple x LSZH or shop for your entire home, Wayfair has a zillion things home.

Comprehensive 1M SC to ST MM 3.0mm Duple x LSZH

Free Shipping on orders over $49.00

Ships to:     

Ships via:  FedEx/UPS (Learn More)

Delivery Estimates

Enter your shipping zip or postal code to calculate shipping estimates

Return Policy

We want you to love it. If you don't, you may return your purchase within 30 days of delivery. All you need to do is visit our Self-Service Return Center for instructions. Return credits are issued within 24 hours once the item is received and inspected. Please note that shipping charges are non-refundable. The cost of return shipping will be deducted from your refund.

30-Day Return Policy
See something odd? Report it here.

Tell us what you think!

Tell us what you think about this product. It will help us provide you with better products in the future and help your fellow Wayfair shoppers make better purchases.

Reference

OUR SKU # CH1990


ServerT:0.50582003593445